Les clubs de charente maritime

CLUB Site Correspondant Tel Mail
Angoulins TT
SAVIDAN  Christian 05 46 56 92 93 savidan.christian@wanadoo.fr
ASPTT La Rochelle https://la-rochelle-tennis-de-table.asptt.com LHOSTE Jamy 06 80 63 33 75 jamy.lhoste@orange.fr
Bords TT http://club.quomodo.com/tennisdetablebords17 PALLIGEN  Christophe 05 46 95 41 25 christophe.palligen@ac-poitiers.fr
Bourgneuf / St Rogatien TT http://bourgneuf-tt.over-blog.fr/ FOULIOT  Bruno 05 46 35 66 83 r100s@aliceadsl.fr
Burie CTT   OHL Coralie 06 68 49 39 73 deejaybes@hotmail.fr
Chaniers / Montils La Raquette   ROY  Loïc 06 63 44 73 43 royloic@orange.fr
Corme Royal TTC   CAILLAUD  Emilie 05 46 94 74 26 caillaude@yahoo.fr
CP Aigrefeuille https://clubpongisteaigrefeuille.clubeo.com BRAUD Alain 05 46 35 71 21 cpaa@wanadoo.fr
CP Cozes   DELANNOIS Yan 06 14 20 63 38 medis.taxi@gmail.com
CP Fouras http://cp-fouras.fr/ MARTIN  Jean paul 05 46 82 04 85 martin_jean-paul@orange.fr
CP Jonzac http://www.pingjonzac.com/ BOISNARD Jean-Marc 05 46 49 40 39 boisnardjeanmarc@gmail.com
CP Nieul http://club.quomodo.com/cpn DENIS  Pascal 06 51 55 52 44 clubpongistenieulais@gmail.com
CP Rochelais https://club-pongiste-rochelais.com/ CP LA ROCHELLE  05 46 34 26 74 clubpongisterochelais@gmail.com
Echillais TT http://echillaistt.e-monsite.com/ FOURNERIE  Christian 05 46 82 28 68 cj.fournerie@yahoo.fr
Entente Royan Océan / St Sulpice http://erosstt.canalblog.com/ MACE  Thibault 06 01 75 41 31 mace.thibault@hotmail.fr
Gémozac TT https://www.gemozactennisdetable.com DUBOIS Aurélien 05 46 90 50 03 aurelien.dubois17@orange.fr
Mirambeau MTT
RODEAU  Frederic 05 46 86 05 84 frodeau@orange.fr
Montlieu La Garde TT   FONSIN Alain 06 82 33 41 36 alain.fonsin@wanadoo.fr
Périgny Ping https://www.perigny-ping.net/ VERON Marc 06 52 64 76 67 correspondantperignyping@gmail.com
Ré Tennis de Table   RAULT  Sylvain 06 76 71 47 88 retennisdetable@hotmail.fr
Rochefort CRTT
MAILLE  Jacky 05 16 65 40 88 mjacky17@hotmail.fr
Royan Gazelec   LE GARREC  Yannick 05 46 02 28 81 legarrec.yannick@sfr.fr
Saintes USSTT http://www.saintestt.fr/ BONHOMME  Didier 06 79 64 74 11 d.d.bonhomme@wanadoo.fr
St Christophe ATT   DUPUTEL  Olivier 05 46 67 90 46 olivier.duputel@cegetel.net
St Genis / Champagnac UP   SALLE  Christian 05 46 48 51 75 salle.christian@gmail.com
St Georges des Coteaux AS   MAGNE  Jean jacques 05 46 92 91 89 mmagne@free.fr
St Germain de Lusignan FR   ROY  Laurent 05 46 48 00 22 roylaurent9@gmail.com
St Jean D’Angely TT   SAUNIER Romuald 05 46 24 06 24 romuald.saunier17@orange.fr
St Palais – Vaux sur Mer TT https://st-palais-vaux-tt.sportsregions.fr/ IVANOV  Dimitre 05 46 23 69 34 ivanov.dim@gmail.com
Surgères ACP https://ping-surgeres.fr FORTIN Olivier 06 24 54 45 84 olivier.fortin@gmail.com
ALTT Marans / Courçon http://club.quomodo.com/altt-marans-courcon DULAIS  Bruno 05 46 01 74 05 dulais.bruno@orange.fr
Marennes Oléron CPPMO http://cppmo.com  PREVEAUDEAU  Thomas 06 26 70 09 42 thomas.preveaudeau@outlook.fr