Les clubs de charente maritime

CLUBSiteCorrespondantTelMail
Angoulins TT SAVIDAN  Christian05 46 56 92 93savidan.christian@wanadoo.fr
ASPTT La Rochellehttps://la-rochelle-tennis-de-table.asptt.comLHOSTE Jamy06 80 63 33 75jamy.lhoste@orange.fr
Bords TThttp://club.quomodo.com/tennisdetablebords17PALLIGEN  Christophe05 46 95 41 25christophe.palligen@ac-poitiers.fr
Bourgneuf / St Rogatien
TT
http://bourgneuf-tt.over-blog.fr/FOULIOT  Bruno05 46 35 66 83r100s@aliceadsl.fr
Burie CTT OHL Coralie06 68 49 39 73deejaybes@hotmail.fr
Chaniers / Montils La
Raquette
 ROY  Loïc06 63 44 73 43royloic@orange.fr
Corme Royal TTC CAILLAUD  Emilie05 46 94 74 26caillaude@yahoo.fr
CP Aigrefeuillehttps://clubpongisteaigrefeuille.clubeo.comBRAUD Alain05 46 35 71 21cpaa@wanadoo.fr
CP Cozes DELANNOIS Yan06 14 20 63 38medis.taxi@gmail.com
CP Fourashttp://cp-fouras.fr/MARTIN  Jean paul05 46 82 04 85martin_jean-paul@orange.fr
CP Jonzachttp://www.pingjonzac.com/BOISNARD Jean-Marc05 46 49 40 39boisnardjeanmarc@gmail.com
CP Nieulhttp://club.quomodo.com/cpnDENIS  Pascal06 51 55 52 44clubpongistenieulais@gmail.com
CP Rochelaishttps://club-pongiste-rochelais.com/CP LA ROCHELLE 05 46 34 26 74clubpongisterochelais@gmail.com
Echillais TThttp://echillaistt.e-monsite.com/FOURNERIE  Christian05 46 82 28 68cj.fournerie@yahoo.fr
Entente Royan Océan / St
Sulpice
http://erosstt.canalblog.com/MACE  Thibault06 01 75 41 31mace.thibault@hotmail.fr
Gémozac TThttps://www.gemozactennisdetable.comDUBOIS Aurélien05 46 90 50 03aurelien.dubois17@orange.fr
Mirambeau MTT RODEAU  Frederic05 46 86 05 84frodeau@orange.fr
Montlieu La Garde TT FONSIN Alain06 82 33 41 36alain.fonsin@wanadoo.fr
Périgny Pinghttps://www.perigny-ping.net/VERON Marc06 52 64 76 67correspondantperignyping@gmail.com
Ré Tennis de Table RAULT  Sylvain06 76 71 47 88retennisdetable@hotmail.fr
Rochefort CRTT MAILLE  Jacky05 16 65 40 88mjacky17@hotmail.fr
Royan Gazelec LE GARREC  Yannick05 46 02 28 81legarrec.yannick@sfr.fr
Saintes USSTThttp://www.saintestt.fr/BONHOMME  Didier06 79 64 74 11d.d.bonhomme@wanadoo.fr
St Christophe ATT DUPUTEL  Olivier05 46 67 90 46olivier.duputel@cegetel.net
St Genis / Champagnac UP SALLE  Christian05 46 48 51 75salle.christian@gmail.com
St Georges des Coteaux AS MAGNE  Jean jacques05 46 92 91 89mmagne@free.fr
St Germain de Lusignan FR ROY  Laurent05 46 48 00 22roylaurent9@gmail.com
St Jean D’Angely TT SAUNIER Romuald05 46 24 06 24romuald.saunier17@orange.fr
St Palais – Vaux sur Mer
TT
https://st-palais-vaux-tt.sportsregions.fr/IVANOV  Dimitre05 46 23 69 34ivanov.dim@gmail.com
Surgères ACPhttps://ping-surgeres.frFORTIN Olivier06 24 54 45 84olivier.fortin@gmail.com
ALTT Marans / Courçonhttp://club.quomodo.com/altt-marans-courconDULAIS  Bruno05 46 01 74 05dulais.bruno@orange.fr
Marennes Oléron CPPMOhttp://cppmo.com PREVEAUDEAU  Thomas06 26 70 09 42thomas.preveaudeau@outlook.fr